SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 1


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Ski Company Total Score : 25 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
59 m50 Gorman Keefe 25.22 (1) 24.88 (1) 24.88 (1) *
118 m Fiorella Steve 26.16 (2) 26.03 (2) 26.03 (3) *
96 m50 Bunnell Rick DSQ 27.95 (3) 27.95 (5) *
152 m Schaefer Dale 28.98 (9) 28.98 (10) *
52 f Falso Emily 30.18 (6) 30.18 (6) *
47 f Schlosser Jessica 31.31 (7) 31.31 (7)
171 m Holmes Jesse

Team : Hard Times Total Score : 26 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
30 f Sack Grace 26.30 (1) 26.75 (1) 26.30 (1) *
172 m Daly Ian 26.45 (4) 26.45 (4) *
82 m50 Sharan George 26.95 (2) 27.87 (2) 26.95 (2) *
106 m50 Siau John 28.57 (6) 29.59 (8) 28.57 (8) *
91 m50 Lemon Jeff 28.73 (10 30.73 (10 28.73 (11) *
142 m Meigs Chad 30.29 (14 31.45 (15 30.29 (17)
6 f50 McKnight Janet 34.62 (3) 34.62 (3)

Team : Voss Signs Too Total Score : 28 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
130 m Klimsa JP 25.39 (1) 25.39 (1) *
173 m O'Toole Connor 26.35 (3) 25.78 (1) 25.78 (2) *
32 f Mir Jackie 26.84 (2) 30.11 (3) 26.84 (2) *
125 m Austin Eric 27.27 (6) 27.20 (4) 27.20 (7) *
124 m Dewey Ben 30.12 (13 31.16 (11 30.12 (16) *
154 m Lasher Matt 31.87 (24 31.87 (27)
44 f Yarnell Pia

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 29 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
127 m Ludke Ben DSQ 27.09 (3) 27.09 (5) *
97 m50 Kincaid Russel 27.58 (4) 28.40 (4) 27.58 (4) *
164 m Campbell Brian 27.68 (7) 29.55 (8) 27.68 (8) *
72 m50 Scanlon Tom 28.67 (9) 28.51 (6) 28.51 (7) *
27 f Langkammerer Sierr 30.04 (5) 33.15 (5) 30.04 (5) *
43 f Morrisseau Erin 34.22 (9) 34.51 (6) 34.22 (9)
150 m Nugent Adam






________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 2


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 60 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
100 m50 Dodge Tim 27.46 (3) 27.46 (3) *
80 m50 Caldwell Clay 29.46 (12 29.46 (13) *
116 m Gormley Mike 30.54 (17 30.54 (20) *
104 m50 Christoff Geoff 32.21 (17 32.21 (19) *
109 m50 Menter James 35.26 (27 35.26 (30)
4 f50 Caldwell Kim 38.87 (5) 38.87 (5) *
13 f50 Hosmer Maren 1:25.51 (8) 1:25.51 (10)

Team : 1st Chair Last Call Total Score : 75 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
45 f Stehle Sidney 29.36 (3) 28.62 (2) 28.62 (3) *
135 m Noble Tim 38.13 (41 29.13 (7) 29.13 (11) *
187 m Davis Wes 29.52 (11 29.60 (9) 29.52 (13) *
133 m Echinique Alec 31.50 (21 31.21 (12 31.21 (22) *
146 m Glass Sarah Kate 31.73 (23 32.77 (19 31.73 (26) *
24 f Gregg Laura 34.03 (8) 35.26 (7) 34.03 (8)
122 m Chase Jack

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 75 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
70 m50 Wistrup Gil 28.60 (7) 30.18 (9) 28.60 (9) *
8 f50 Macholl Joan 29.47 (1) 29.47 (1) *
153 m Wistrup Gerrit 30.38 (16 31.43 (14 30.38 (19) *
85 m50 Sollberg Jeff 32.36 (18 32.36 (20) *
87 m50 Eaton Charlie 33.89 (23 33.89 (26) *
26 f Glundal Lolane 38.23 (11 38.23 (11)
99 m50 Longo Bob 40.62 (36 40.62 (39)

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 77 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
145 m Moucha Rob 29.52 (11 29.52 (13) *
108 m50 Wright Stu 30.18 (13 30.18 (14) *
88 m50 Brod Bill 30.60 (15 DNF 30.60 (16) *
94 m50 Adams Bill 31.79 (16 31.79 (18) *
40 f Palmer Monica DNF 48.59 (9) 48.59 (16) *
65 m50 Freyer Jim
3 f50 Petrell Mary Beth






________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 3


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 80 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
67 m50 Bidwell Mark 28.65 (8) 29.42 (7) 28.65 (10) *
148 m Flannery Brady 29.42 (10 29.42 (12) *
167 m Kuhn Mike 31.70 (22 31.70 (25) *
71 m50 Flannery John DSQ 33.26 (13 33.26 (24) *
144 m Schlotte Matt 35.78 (33 35.78 (36)
11 f50 Reisman Vana 55.53 (7) 55.53 (9) *
1 f50 Fisk Susan DNS DNF

Team : Pioneer Total Score : 85 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
119 m 27.13 (5) 27.27 (5) 27.13 (6) *
38 f Storie Megan 29.60 (4) 30.24 (4) 29.60 (4) *
98 m50 Bertelli Dave DSQ 31.73 (11 31.73 (17) *
73 m50 Giannino Al 32.70 (21 33.14 (12 32.70 (23) *
95 m50 Wolhandler Howard 36.85 (32 36.85 (35) *
53 f Mondo Rosa 41.63 (12 41.63 (12)
157 m Storie Matt 43.51 (47 43.51 (49)
23 f Azzarelli Susan

Team : Diggers Total Score : 86 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
103 m50 Lehman Bart 28.07 (5) 28.49 (5) 28.07 (6) *
132 m Gerega Aaron 28.88 (8) 28.88 (6) 28.88 (9) *
121 m Chaudhuri Matt 34.78 (32 33.49 (21 33.49 (32) *
46 f Murtick Kelly 34.53 (10 35.40 (8) 34.53 (10) *
83 m50 Cornman Jim 35.19 (26 34.85 (17 34.85 (29) *
160 m Iannce Stephan 36.70 (36 36.27 (24 36.27 (37)

Team : Tricon Total Score : 129 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
107 m50 Sparks Brian 30.57 (14 30.57 (15) *
101 m50 Lesser John 34.52 (25 34.52 (28) *
105 m50 Roszel Hugh 37.51 (34 37.51 (37) *
5 f50 Scheibel Barbara 46.19 (6) 46.19 (8) *
68 m50 Ryan Ray 46.50 (38 46.50 (41) *
28 f Dow Sally
12 f50 Duffy Claire
81 m50 Sparks Dave





________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 4


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : GHD Aussies Total Score : 133 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
143 m Davenport Jason 30.67 (18 30.10 (10 30.10 (15) *
90 m50 Blanchard Barry 33.89 (23 34.08 (15 33.89 (26) *
162 m La Gorga John 34.62 (31 34.62 (35) *
35 f LaGorga Susan 44.47 (15 44.47 (15) *
126 m Cole Derek 47.68 (49 47.68 (51)
78 m50 LaFever Howard 48.57 (39 48.57 (42) *
10 f50 Griffin Marianne

Team : Just the Tips Total Score : 144 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
181 m Pitts Marcus 31.30 (20 31.81 (16 31.30 (24) *
15 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 34.11 (2) 37.22 (1) 34.11 (2) *
57 m50 Chiarello Ron 36.08 (30 38.64 (19 36.08 (33) *
179 m Kahn Gary 36.46 (35 DNF 36.46 (38) *
20 f50 Gang Heidi DSQ 40.03 (3) 40.03 (6)
186 m Brown Michael 43.00 (46 41.55 (30 41.55 (47) *

Team : Arcadis ENV Total Score : 147 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
149 m Rankin Bill 33.00 (27 31.27 (13 31.27 (23) *
134 m Brussel John 32.33 (25 33.05 (20 32.33 (28) *
62 m50 Jones Mike 35.40 (29 36.65 (18 35.40 (32) *
14 f50 Rankin Erin 1:39.22 (9) 1:39.22 (11) *
17 f50 Koll Caron
79 m50 Mahoney Tim *
60 m50 Messor Stuart

Team : Castaways Total Score : 148 Rank : 16th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
76 m50 Hatch Doug 32.65 (20 DNF 32.65 (22) *
2 f50 Peterson Krista 34.96 (4) 37.90 (2) 34.96 (4) *
77 m50 Maring Tim 35.27 (28 35.27 (31) *
54 m50 Paye Jim 39.02 (35 39.02 (38) *
123 m Castro Kerin *
69 m50 MacCrea Peter DNF
9 f50 MacCrea Staci
84 m50 Paye Jim






________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 5


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : WNR Total Score : 156 Rank : 17th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
66 m50 Boettger John 29.31 (11 29.31 (12) *
177 m Snyder Jake 30.30 (15 30.30 (18) *
117 m Sedlock Dustin 30.92 (19 30.92 (21) *
178 m Munn Kevin 53.49 (50 53.49 (52) *
39 f Andres Shannon *
37 f Andres Taylor
m Morferd John

Team : Beerski Total Score : 160 Rank : 18th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
175 m Trevvett James 33.53 (28 32.54 (17 32.54 (29) *
156 m Oberdorf Kyle 36.06 (34 32.70 (18 32.70 (30) *
155 m Marley Tim 32.91 (26 33.51 (22 32.91 (31) *
29 f Hart Jamie 50.10 (16 49.51 (10 49.51 (17) *
159 m Hadzor Wes *
34 f Jenkins Morgan
165 m Wilbert Dave

Team : Motley Crew Total Score : 174 Rank : 19th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 m50 Zamojski Ron 32.49 (19 34.32 (16 32.49 (21) *
92 m50 Rook Steve 33.72 (22 33.65 (14 33.65 (25) *
137 m Rook Patrick DNF 37.07 (25 37.07 (39) *
93 m50 Schoch Larry 37.07 (33 37.07 (36) *
136 m Alstadt Jacob 37.96 (40 38.00 (28 37.96 (45)
50 f Bell Nadine *
36 f Kelly Sarah

Team : Arcadis WTR Total Score : 179 Rank : 20th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
151 m Berg Adam 33.79 (29 34.71 (23 33.79 (33) *
174 m Rushing Jason 40.34 (44 39.35 (29 39.35 (46) *
89 m50 Perriello John 42.31 (37 42.31 (40) *
19 f50 Jones Kim DNF 44.56 (4) 44.56 (7) *
147 m Barnes Will *
63 m50 Engler Chris

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 6


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Arcadis Shotski Total Score : 186 Rank : 21st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
129 m Chwalibog Adam 33.85 (30 33.85 (34) *
169 m George Austin 37.33 (38 37.33 (41) *
140 m Baltzerson Paul 42.21 (45 42.21 (48) *
166 m Nodine Doug 43.68 (48 43.68 (50) *
31 f Daly Megan 43.70 (13 43.70 (13) *
158 m Baltistreri Jonas
22 f Smith Stephanie

Team : Arcadis BLD Total Score : 226 Rank : 22nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
42 f Penniman Dawn 44.42 (14 44.42 (14) *
21 f Brussel Laura 52.10 (17 50.47 (11 50.47 (18)
176 m Bogart Steve *
138 m Healy Carey *
102 m50 Ketcham Lance *
64 m50 Nuss Jim *
128 m Smith Ray

Team : Tin Whiskers Total Score : 236 Rank : 23rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
86 m50 Kenneweg Dave 36.43 (31 36.43 (34) *
168 m Connors Mike 37.72 (39 37.72 (43) *
161 m Buchan Joe *
33 f Martinez Laurie *
163 m Quirino Dan *
61 m50 Rabbia Tom
16 f50 Weber Patty

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 254 Rank : 24th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
120 m Kowalcyzk Andrew 38.56 (42 37.61 (26 37.61 (42) *
48 f Berman Jennifer *
131 m Fleckenstein Steve *
115 m Lazarov Stoyan *
141 m Schwartz Chris *
25 f Tiffany Erin

_____________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/20/2016 Page 7


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : GHD Dienst Total Score : 265 Rank : 25th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
185 m Burns Andy *
180 m FIsh Tyler *
51 f Goldin Erica *
184 m Reilly Mike *
182 m Tingue Josh *
49 f Zipkin Ani

Team : DNFers Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
188 m 37.25 (37 37.25 (40)
189 m 40.24 (43 37.79 (27 37.79 (44)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:39:33 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 1


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Ski Company Total Score : 21 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
59 m50 Gorman Keefe 27.35 (1) 27.57 (1) 27.35 (1) *
171 m Holmes Jesse 29.18 (3) 28.00 (1) 28.00 (2) *
96 m50 Bunnell Rick 30.42 (2) 30.42 (2) *
152 m Schaefer Dale 32.47 (9) 32.31 (7) 32.31 (10) *
52 f Falso Emily 32.75 (6) 34.32 (4) 32.75 (6) *
47 f Schlosser Jessica
118 m Fiorella Steve

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 27 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
127 m Ludke Ben 30.63 (5) 30.63 (6) *
97 m50 Kincaid Russell 30.82 (3) DNF 30.82 (3) *
72 m50 Scanlon Tom 30.85 (4) 30.85 (4) *
150 m Nugent Adam 31.73 (7) 31.73 (9) *
27 f Langkammerer Sierr 32.28 (5) 33.11 (2) 32.28 (5) *
43 f Morrisseau Erin
164 m Campbell Brian

Team : Voss Signs Too Total Score : 31 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
130 m Klimsa JP 27.87 (1) 28.36 (2) 27.87 (1) *
173 m O'Toole Connor 28.52 (2) 28.51 (3) 28.51 (3) *
32 f Mir Jackie 29.08 (2) 29.08 (2) *
124 m Dewey Ben 31.15 (6) 32.12 (6) 31.15 (7) *
154 m Lasher Matt 34.76 (15 35.19 (13 34.76 (18) *
44 f Yarnell Pia
125 m Austin Eric

Team : Hard Times Total Score : 38 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
172 m Daly Ian DNF 29.02 (4) 29.02 (4) *
30 f Sack Grace 29.03 (1) 29.03 (1) *
91 m50 Lemon Jeff 32.29 (9) 35.43 (11 32.29 (10) *
82 m50 Sharan George 32.43 (10 32.53 (4) 32.43 (11) *
106 m50 Siau John 32.85 (11 34.81 (9) 32.85 (12) *
142 m Meigs Chad 33.60 (11 33.72 (10 33.60 (14)
6 f50 McKnight Janet 37.95 (3) 37.95 (3)

_______________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 2


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : 1st Chair Last Call Total Score : 59 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
135 m Noble Tim DNF 31.69 (5) 31.69 (8) *
45 f Stehle Sidney 31.84 (3) 32.98 (1) 31.84 (3) *
133 m Echinique Alec DNF 32.34 (8) 32.34 (11) *
146 m Glass Sarah Kate 34.63 (14 36.00 (18 34.63 (17) *
122 m Chase Jack 35.21 (16 35.92 (17 35.21 (20) *
24 f Gregg Laura 36.31 (7) 37.04 (5) 36.31 (7)
187 m Davis Wes

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 65 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
145 m Moucha Rob 32.44 (8) 32.70 (9) 32.44 (12) *
88 m50 Brod Bill 33.57 (15 33.18 (6) 33.18 (14) *
94 m50 Adams Bill 33.44 (14 33.80 (8) 33.44 (15) *
108 m50 Wright Stu 33.83 (16 33.83 (16) *
65 m50 Freyer Jim 33.89 (17 35.10 (10 33.89 (17)
3 f50 Petrell Mary Beth 40.48 (8) 40.48 (8) *
40 f Palmer Monica 55.47 (14 55.47 (14)

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 73 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
70 m50 Wistrup Gil 31.44 (6) 32.97 (5) 31.44 (7) *
8 f50 Macholl Joan 34.01 (1) 34.01 (1) *
85 m50 Sollberg Jeff 35.56 (21 35.56 (21) *
153 m Wistrup Gerrit 36.60 (18 35.80 (16 35.80 (22) *
87 m50 Eaton Charlie 36.25 (22 36.25 (22) *
99 m50 Longo Bob 37.63 (25 DNF 37.63 (25)
26 f Glundal Lolane 39.37 (8) 39.37 (8)

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 85 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
80 m50 Caldwell Clay 31.04 (5) 31.04 (5) *
100 m50 Dodge Tim 33.10 (13 31.36 (2) 31.36 (6) *
13 f50 Hosmer Maren 37.45 (2) 37.45 (2) *
109 m50 Menter James 38.12 (28 38.12 (28) *
4 f50 Caldwell Kim 38.95 (5) 38.95 (5)
104 m50 Christoff Geoff *
116 m Gormley Mike


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 3


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 86 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
148 m Flannery Brady 30.55 (4) 35.64 (15 30.55 (5) *
67 m50 Bidwell Mark 32.21 (8) 33.73 (7) 32.21 (9) *
167 m Kuhn Mike 36.83 (19 37.69 (22 36.83 (25) *
144 m Schlotte Matt 39.93 (30 39.93 (35) *
11 f50 Reisman Vana 46.82 (12 46.82 (12) *
1 f50 Fisk Susan DSQ 53.09 (2) 53.09 (14)
71 m50 Flannery John

Team : Castaways Total Score : 94 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
123 m Castro Kerin 33.44 (10 33.44 (13) *
69 m50 MacCrea Peter 35.03 (20 35.03 (20) *
76 m50 Hatch Doug 37.46 (24 37.23 (14 37.23 (24) *
2 f50 Peterson Krista 39.11 (6) 39.11 (6) *
77 m50 Maring Tim 39.17 (31 39.17 (31) *
54 m50 Paye Jim 40.37 (34 42.01 (18 40.37 (34)
9 f50 MacCrea Staci
84 m50 Paye Jim

Team : Motley Crew Total Score : 109 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 m50 Zamojski Ron 34.84 (19 35.92 (12 34.84 (19) *
92 m50 Rook Steve 36.84 (23 37.84 (15 36.84 (23) *
137 m Rook Patrick 38.39 (25 37.27 (20 37.27 (27) *
93 m50 Schoch Larry 38.16 (30 38.16 (30) *
50 f Bell Nadine 45.00 (10 45.00 (10) *
136 m Alstadt Jacob 46.58 (38 46.58 (42)
36 f Kelly Sarah

Team : Beerski Total Score : 114 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
156 m Oberdorf Kyle 34.60 (13 34.60 (16) *
155 m Marley Tim 37.14 (20 37.14 (26) *
175 m Trevvett James 37.38 (21 37.38 (28) *
165 m Wilbert Dave 38.75 (26 38.75 (31) *
29 f Hart Jamie 53.99 (13 54.76 (6) 53.99 (13) *
34 f Jenkins Morgan
159 m Hadzor Wes

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 4


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Just the Tips Total Score : 121 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
181 m Pitts Marcus 37.41 (22 34.78 (12 34.78 (19) *
57 m50 Chiarello Ron 37.84 (26 37.84 (26) *
15 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 38.10 (4) 38.10 (4) *
179 m Kahn Gary 39.45 (29 39.45 (34) *
20 f50 Gang Heidi 39.67 (7) 39.67 (7)
186 m Brown Michael 43.24 (33 42.71 (24 42.71 (38) *

Team : Arcadis ENV Total Score : 131 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
149 m Rankin Bill 44.00 (35 35.55 (14 35.55 (21) *
134 m Brussel John 36.56 (17 37.59 (21 36.56 (24) *
79 m50 Mahoney Tim 40.81 (35 40.81 (36) *
17 f50 Koll Caron 46.69 (11 47.15 (1) 46.69 (11) *
62 m50 Jones Mike 49.00 (39 49.00 (39) *
14 f50 Rankin Erin 1:18.75 (15 1:18.75 (16)
60 m50 Messor Stuart

Team : Tricon Total Score : 132 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
107 m50 Sparks Brian 32.86 (12 32.86 (13) *
81 m50 Sparks Dave 39.55 (32 39.55 (32) *
101 m50 Lesser John 40.10 (33 40.10 (33) *
5 f50 Scheibel Barbara 46.37 (10 46.37 (10) *
12 f50 Duffy Claire 55.90 (14 55.90 (15)
28 f Dow Sally
68 m50 Ryan Ray *
105 m50 Roszel Hugh

Team : Pioneer Total Score : 143 Rank : 16th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
38 f Storie Megan 31.90 (4) 33.76 (3) 31.90 (4) *
73 m50 Giannino Al 34.18 (18 36.67 (13 34.18 (18) *
95 m50 Wolhandler Howard 41.68 (36 41.68 (37) *
53 f Mondo Rosa 44.22 (9) 44.22 (9)
157 m Storie Matt 45.61 (36 45.61 (40) *
23 f Azzarelli Susan
98 m50 Bertelli Dave *
119 m

_______________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 5


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Diggers Total Score : 162 Rank : 17th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
103 m50 Lehman Bart 32.08 (7) 32.28 (3) 32.08 (8) *
83 m50 Cornman Jim 38.14 (29 39.65 (16 38.14 (29) *
121 m Chaudhuri Matt 41.34 (32 41.34 (37) *
46 f Murtick Kelly *
132 m Gerega Aaron *
160 m Iannce Stephan

Team : Arcadis BLD Total Score : 173 Rank : 18th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
102 m50 Ketcham Lance 41.79 (37 40.59 (17 40.59 (35) *
176 m Bogart Steve 43.47 (34 43.32 (25 43.32 (39) *
42 f Penniman Dawn 45.52 (11 45.52 (11) *
21 f Brussel Laura
64 m50 Nuss Jim *
128 m Smith Ray *
138 m Healy Carey

Team : Arcadis Shotski Total Score : 191 Rank : 19th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
129 m Chwalibog Adam 37.80 (23 37.80 (29) *
169 m George Austin 39.28 (28 39.28 (33) *
166 m Nodine Doug 46.02 (37 46.02 (41) *
22 f Smith Stephanie *
31 f Daly Megan
140 m Baltzerson Paul *
158 m Baltistreri Jonas

Team : WNR Total Score : 199 Rank : 20th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
177 m Snyder Jake DNF 36.23 (19 36.23 (23) *
37 f Andres Taylor *
39 f Andres Shannon
66 m50 Boettger John *
110 m Morferd John *
117 m Sedlock Dustin *
178 m Munn Kevin

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 6


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Arcadis WTR Total Score : 202 Rank : 21st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
151 m Berg Adam 38.86 (27 39.09 (23 38.86 (32) *
89 m50 Perriello John 47.59 (38 47.59 (38) *
19 f50 Jones Kim *
63 m50 Engler Chris *
147 m Barnes Will *
174 m Rushing Jason

Team : GHD Dienst Total Score : 220 Rank : 22nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
49 f Zipkin Ani *
51 f Goldin Erica
180 m Fish Tyler *
182 m Tingue Josh *
184 m Reilly Mike *
185 m Burns Andy *

Team : Tin Whiskers Total Score : 220 Rank : 22nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 f50 Weber Patty *
33 f Martinez Laurie
61 m50 Rabbia Tom *
86 m50 Kenneweg Dave *
161 m Buchan Joe *
163 m Quirino Dan *
168 m Connors Mike

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 220 Rank : 22nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
25 f Tiffany Erin *
48 f Berman Jennifer
115 m Lazarov Stoyan *
120 m Kowalcyzk Andrew *
131 m Fleckenstein Steve *
141 m Schwartz Chris *
_______________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 7


Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m

Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 f50 48.61 (13 48.61 (13) *

Team : DNFers Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
188 m 40.14 (31 40.14 (36)
189 m DNF 1:02.00 (26 1:02.00 (43)
191 m DNF
192 m

Team : GHD Aussies Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 f50 Griffin Marianne 43.29 (9) 43.29 (9) *
35 f LaGorga Susan 47.03 (12 47.03 (12)
78 m50 LaFever Howard 49.28 (40 49.28 (40) *

Team : GhD Aussies Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
143 m Davenport Jason 34.24 (12 33.78 (11 33.78 (15)
90 m50 Blanchard Barry 38.10 (27 38.10 (27)
162 m La Gorga John 38.15 (24 38.15 (30)
126 m Cole Derek

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 6:56:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~