2/15/2017


 

Empire Brewing Wednesday Night Race League

Toggenburg Mountain

Trail: Kneeknocker


 

Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place

Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f

Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m


 

Team : Syr Bicycle Total Score : 10 Rank : 1st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

111 m50 Gorman Keefe 24.47 (1) 24.85 (1) 24.47 (1) *

217 m Holmes Jesse 27.40 (9) 25.63 (1) 25.63 (2) *

122 m50 Bunnell Rick 25.76 (2) 25.89 (2) 25.76 (2) *

216 m Ketcham Mike 25.90 (2) 26.06 (3) 25.90 (3) *

37 f Mir Jackie 26.12 (2) 26.57 (1) 26.12 (2) *

139 m Schaefer Dave 27.37 (8) 27.09 (5) 27.09 (8)

28 f Falso Emily 28.39 (5) 29.07 (4) 28.39 (5)


 

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 24 Rank : 2nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

142 m Nugent Adam 26.28 (3) 26.28 (4) *

135 m50 Scanlon Tom 26.34 (4) DNF 26.34 (4) *

148 m Ludke Ben 27.00 (6) 27.00 (7) *

126 m50 Kincaid Russell 27.04 (6) 27.50 (6) 27.04 (6) *

151 m Campbell Brian 27.35 (7) 27.32 (6) 27.32 (9)

58 f Langkammerer Sierr 27.55 (3) 28.24 (2) 27.55 (3) *

33 f Morrisseau Erin 30.42 (9) 31.10 (6) 30.42 (9)


 

Team : On Edge Total Score : 34 Rank : 3rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

35 f Sack Grace 25.85 (1) 25.85 (1) *

91 m50 Sharan George 26.31 (3) 26.78 (3) 26.31 (3) *

107 m50 Siau John 27.13 (7) 27.57 (7) 27.13 (7) *

98 m50 LeMon Jeff 27.54 (9) DNF 27.54 (10) *

154 m Meigs Chad 28.10 (12 29.31 (14 28.10 (13) *

5 f50 McKnight Janet 33.14 (4) 33.14 (4)

170 m Daly Ian


 

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 36 Rank : 4th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

188 m Klimsa JP 25.58 (1) 25.90 (2) 25.58 (1) *

164 m Austin Eric 26.38 (4) 26.38 (5) *

81 m50 Caldwell Clay 27.19 (8) 27.19 (8) *

90 m50 Artessa Tony 30.21 (19 30.69 (14 30.21 (20) *

12 f50 Hosmer Maren 31.41 (2) 31.41 (2) *

9 f50 Caldwell Kim 34.58 (5) 34.58 (5)

198 m Lasher Matt


 

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 79 Rank : 5th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

92 m50 Wistrup Gil 27.82 (11 27.78 (8) 27.78 (11) *

166 m Wistrup Gerrit 29.24 (16 29.49 (15 29.24 (18) *

97 m50 Solberg Jeff 29.70 (17 29.70 (18) *

20 f Dewey Abigail 29.71 (8) 29.71 (8) *

80 m50 Eaton Charlie 31.38 (23 31.38 (24) *

46 f Glundal Lolane 33.18 (12 33.18 (12)

73 m50 Longo Bob


 

Team : Castaways Total Score : 94 Rank : 6th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

119 m50 Macrea Peter 28.85 (13 28.85 (14) *

112 m50 Castro Kevin 29.30 (16 29.30 (17) *

89 m50 Hatch Doug 30.70 (22 31.64 (17 30.70 (23) *

26 f Retz Crista 34.75 (14 37.20 (9) 34.75 (14)

132 m50 Maring Tim 34.91 (33 34.91 (34) *

11 f50 Peterson Krista 35.52 (6) 35.76 (1) 35.52 (6) *

101 m50 Paye Jim 36.28 (36 36.28 (37)


 

Team : Diggers Total Score : 100 Rank : 7th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

116 m50 Falinski Mark 27.54 (9) 27.48 (5) 27.48 (9) *

140 m Gerega Aaron 28.34 (13 27.64 (7) 27.64 (10) *

195 m Chaudhuri Matt 30.97 (24 31.40 (20 30.97 (26) *

6 f50 Cronise Jeanne 39.38 (9) 39.38 (9) *

71 m50 Lehmann Bart *

168 m Maynard Ian

40 f Murlick Kelly


 

Team : Tips Up Total Score : 102 Rank : 8th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

165 m Kahn Gary 29.48 (18 31.66 (22 29.48 (20) *

194 m Pitts Marcus 29.54 (19 30.21 (18 29.54 (21) *

125 m50 Chiarello Ron 30.34 (20 30.40 (13 30.34 (21) *

7 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 30.72 (1) 30.72 (1) *

29 f McNeil Emily 31.93 (11 31.93 (11)

50 f Wing Meghan 34.50 (13 34.36 (8) 34.36 (13)

199 m Brown Michael 35.94 (37 36.16 (30 35.94 (39) *


 

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 104 Rank : 9th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

117 m50 Bidwell Mark 26.64 (5) 27.29 (4) 26.64 (5) *

200 m Gormley Mike 36.08 (38 28.28 (10 28.28 (14) *

4 f50 Gang Heidi 32.57 (3) DNF 32.57 (3) *

74 m50 Ravera Bob 35.59 (35 37.52 (22 35.59 (36) *

83 m50 Ulatowski Damien *

197 m Schlotte Matt

17 f50 Reisman Vanna


 

Team : Pioneer Co Total Score : 112 Rank : 10th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

196 m Storie Matt 26.95 (5) 26.62 (4) 26.62 (6) *

49 f Storie Megan 27.88 (4) 28.54 (3) 27.88 (4) *

189 m Brodock Kate 30.93 (23 30.93 (25) *

94 m50 Wolhandler Howard 32.89 (29 32.89 (31) *

84 m50 Elliot Dan *

70 m50 Giannino Al

61 f Azzarelli Susan


 

Team : Team Tricon Total Score : 120 Rank : 11th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

78 m50 Sparks Brian 28.83 (12 28.88 (10 28.83 (13) *

108 m50 Ledger John 32.34 (27 32.34 (28) *

86 m50 Sparks Dave 34.62 (32 34.62 (33) *

95 m50 Roszel Hugh 35.32 (34 35.32 (35) *

2 f50 Scheibel Barb 41.63 (11 41.63 (11) *

121 m50 Ryan Ray 41.93 (40 41.93 (41)

10 f50 Duffy Claire 42.99 (12 42.99 (12)


 

Team : GHD Aussies Total Score : 130 Rank : 12th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

96 m50 Davenport Jason 29.03 (15 28.97 (11 28.97 (15) *

183 m LaGorga John 31.17 (25 31.17 (27) *

77 m50 Platt Brian 32.63 (28 32.63 (29) *

19 f50 Hahn Kathy 46.86 (13 46.86 (13) *

14 f50 Platt Megan 50.20 (14 50.20 (14)

93 m50 LaFever Howard *

60 f LaGorga Susan

 

 

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 132 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

79 m50 Brod Bill 28.95 (14 28.79 (9) 28.79 (12) *

36 f Adams Holly 29.19 (6) 29.19 (6) *

72 m50 Adams Bill 30.49 (21 30.49 (22) *

13 f50 Petrell Mary Beth 35.70 (7) 35.70 (7)

129 m50 Wright Stu *

102 m50 Freyer Jim *

206 m Moucha Rob


 

Team : Ridge on the Rocks Total Score : 133 Rank : 14th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

145 m Sedgewick Andy 28.01 (11 28.22 (9) 28.01 (12) *

156 m Morrisseau Colin 29.94 (21 29.18 (13 29.18 (17) *

85 m50 Bertelli Dave DNF 29.22 (12 29.22 (16) *

212 m Todd Trevor 37.02 (41 37.02 (42) *

187 m Neugebauer Josh

47 f Neugebauer Luca *

39 f Todd Julia


 

Team : Irish Wrist Watch Total Score : 137 Rank : 15th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

23 f Huestis Becky 29.46 (7) 29.46 (5) 29.46 (7) *

124 m50 Zamojski Ron 31.46 (24 31.72 (18 31.46 (25) *

127 m50 Rook Steve 32.17 (26 31.59 (16 31.59 (26) *

202 m Rook Patrick 35.67 (35 34.43 (27 34.43 (33) *

53 f Bell Nadine 39.34 (15 39.34 (15)

114 m50 Schoch Larry *

171 m Alstadt Jacob


 

Team : ENV Total Score : 144 Rank : 16th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

176 m Vogel Jason 28.49 (14 28.37 (11 28.37 (15) *

182 m Brussel John 28.61 (15 28.65 (12 28.61 (16) *

146 m George Austin 31.52 (27 30.73 (19 30.73 (24) *

159 m Byes David 40.40 (44 38.26 (34 38.26 (43) *

150 m Rankin Bill

45 f Brussel Laura *

27 f Penniman Dawn


 

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 147 Rank : 17th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

48 f Lehmann Margie 31.51 (10 32.27 (7) 31.51 (10)

105 m50 Cornman Jim 31.89 (25 32.04 (19 31.89 (27) *

205 m Cordaro Rick 35.30 (34 33.60 (25 33.60 (31) *

201 m Connors Mike 34.70 (32 DNF 34.70 (35) *

15 f50 Lehmann Patty 37.88 (8) 37.88 (8) *

104 m50 Wenner Jim *

211 m Gloo Todd


 

Team : Beerski Total Score : 148 Rank : 18th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

174 m Trevvett Jamie 30.20 (22 30.12 (16 30.12 (23) *

193 m Oberdorf Kyle 32.38 (29 33.37 (24 32.38 (30) *

213 m Hadzor Wes 33.89 (30 34.21 (26 33.89 (32) *

52 f Jenkins Morgan 42.04 (17 42.04 (17) *

209 m Marley Tim *

158 m Wilbert Dave

38 f Hart Jamie


 

Team : Derek's Big Boys Total Score : 164 Rank : 19th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

178 m Snyder Jake 27.75 (10 28.01 (8) 27.75 (11) *

190 m Munn Kevin 31.70 (28 31.41 (21 31.41 (29) *

172 m Conway Jaime 35.14 (33 34.96 (29 34.96 (37) *

160 m Cole Derek 36.19 (39 36.48 (33 36.19 (41) *

181 m Morford John

63 f Morford Tracy *

54 f Munn Nicole


 

Team : WTR Total Score : 172 Rank : 20th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

155 m Angier Chris 36.24 (40 34.91 (28 34.91 (36) *

208 m Bogart Steve 37.30 (42 36.18 (31 36.18 (40) *

110 m50 Perriello John 39.80 (38 47.44 (25 39.80 (40) *

16 f50 Perriello Sue 40.85 (10 41.39 (2) 40.85 (10) *

130 m50 Messur Stuart *

103 m50 Nuss Jim

3 f50 Rankin Erin


 

Team : BLD Total Score : 173 Rank : 21st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

131 m50 Mahoney Tim 29.97 (18 31.52 (15 29.97 (19) *

118 m50 Jones Michael 33.39 (30 32.79 (20 32.79 (30) *

113 m50 Ketcham Lance 34.28 (31 33.36 (21 33.36 (32) *

115 m50 McBurney Lowell *

173 m McBurney James

8 f50 Jones Kim *

42 f Chawgo Kim


 

Team : WNR Total Score : 177 Rank : 22nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

163 m Sedlack Dustin 29.34 (17 30.14 (17 29.34 (19) *

161 m Goodemote Derek 31.25 (26 31.79 (23 31.25 (28) *

128 m50 Wilson Steve 37.66 (37 38.98 (24 37.66 (38) *

109 m50 Boettger John DNF *

88 m50 Dudek Dennis

62 f Andre Taylor *

57 f Andre Shannon


 

Team : Empire Brewing Total Score : 181 Rank : 23rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

147 m Cook Ben 34.60 (31 34.60 (34) *

87 m50 Stehle David 40.56 (39 38.03 (23 38.03 (39) *

51 f Palmer Monica 41.07 (16 41.07 (16) *

76 m50 Wall Brian *

214 m Bianchini Will *

184 m McCollum Daniel

55 f Glass Sarah Kate

32 f Cook Erin


 

Team : ECS Total Score : 206 Rank : 24th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

153 m Healy Carey 29.63 (20 29.63 (22) *

215 m Barnes Will *

175 m Rushing Jason *

169 m Campbell Ian *

141 m Berg Adam

1 f50 Settell Barb *

31 f Mansir Erin


 

 

Team : Shotskis Total Score : 221 Rank : 25th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

203 m Baltzerson Paul 35.90 (36 36.18 (31 35.90 (38) *

191 m Griffith Kevin 43.63 (45 41.52 (36 41.52 (45) *

185 m Balistreri Jonas *

167 m Owen Hunter *

162 m Nodine Doug

56 f McGowan Shannon *

44 f Warren Kyle


 

Team : Chinese Downhill Total Score : 228 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

207 m Festenstein Steve 39.10 (43 38.61 (35 38.61 (44) *

106 m50 Nolan John *

157 m Quirino Dan *

149 m Tillapaugh Bennet *

143 m Kowalczyk Andrew

30 f Tiffany Erin *

21 f Wenner Amy


 

Team : DNFers Total Score : 230 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

133 m50 Brill Tim *

123 m50 Bradstreet Roger *

120 m50 Wolsey Ralph *

75 m50 Maher Brian *

179 m Lansing Joe

59 f Bookout Sue *

34 f Smith Fallon


 

Team : Plankers Total Score : 230 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

134 m50 Tucker Tom *

99 m50 McLean Jeff *

210 m Williams Tim *

180 m Buchan Joe *

177 m Abendroth Jay

24 f Aungier Brigitte *

22 f Guzman Ann


 

Team : Ramrod Total Score : 230 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

204 m Schofield Ray *

192 m Mills Kris *

186 m Tingue Josh *

152 m Lam Bryan *

144 m Burns Andy

41 f Machugh Kerry *

25 f Fanara Chelsea

 

 

 


 

 

 

 2/8/2017


 

Empire Brewing Wednesday Night Race League

Toggenburg Mountain

Trail: Kneeknocker


 

Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place

Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f

Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m


 

Team : Syr Bicycle Total Score : 14 Rank : 1st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

111 m50 Gorman Keefe 24.87 (1) 24.35 (1) 24.35 (1) *

217 m Holmes Jesse 26.31 (2) 26.31 (3) *

122 m50 Bunnell Rick 26.65 (2) 26.65 (2) *

216 m Ketcham Mike 27.11 (5) 27.17 (4) 27.11 (6) *

37 f Mir Jackie 27.37 (2) 27.37 (2) *

139 m Schaefer Dale 28.40 (9) 28.40 (9)

28 f Falso Emily 28.54 (4) 28.54 (4)


 

Team : On Edge Total Score : 27 Rank : 2nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

35 f Sack Grace 26.35 (1) 26.35 (1) *

170 m Daly Ian 26.44 (4) 26.44 (4) *

91 m50 Sharan George 28.08 (5) 27.54 (3) 27.54 (5) *

98 m50 LeMon Jeff 27.97 (4) 28.68 (7) 27.97 (7) *

107 m50 Siau John 28.64 (10 28.48 (6) 28.48 (10) *

5 f50 McKnight Janet 34.29 (3) 34.29 (3)

154 m Meigs Chad


 

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 30 Rank : 3rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

188 m Klimsa JP 25.09 (1) 24.88 (1) 24.88 (1) *

164 m Austin Eric 27.16 (6) 26.91 (3) 26.91 (5) *

81 m50 Caldwell Clay 28.38 (8) 27.42 (2) 27.42 (4) *

90 m50 Artessa Tony 32.52 (22 31.19 (12 31.19 (16) *

12 f50 Hosmer Maren 35.13 (4) 35.13 (4) *

9 f50 Caldwell Kim 36.80 (6) 36.80 (6)

198 m Lasher Matt


 

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 35 Rank : 4th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

135 m50 Scanlon Tom 27.36 (3) 27.36 (3) *

58 f Langkammerer Sierr 27.83 (3) 27.83 (3) *

148 m Ludke Ben 28.09 (7) 28.09 (7) *

126 m50 Kincaid Russell 28.32 (6) 28.44 (5) 28.32 (8) *

151 m Campbell Brian 31.07 (16 29.65 (9) 29.65 (14) *

142 m Nugent Adam

33 f Morrisseau Erin

 

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 62 Rank : 5th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

206 m Moucha Rob 29.33 (10 28.82 (6) 28.82 (10) *

79 m50 Brod Bill 30.00 (12 29.96 (10 29.96 (12) *

36 f Adams Holly 30.61 (6) 30.61 (6)

129 m50 Wright Stu 31.24 (16 31.24 (17) *

72 m50 Adams Bill 31.43 (17 31.43 (18) *

13 f50 Petrell Mary Beth 36.10 (5) 36.10 (5) *

102 m50 Freyer Jim 38.95 (33 38.76 (19 38.76 (33)


 

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 76 Rank : 6th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

92 m50 Wistrup Gil 28.34 (7) 27.87 (4) 27.87 (6) *

166 m Wistrup Gerrit 30.46 (15 30.89 (11 30.46 (16) *

20 f Dewey Abigail 30.95 (7) 31.00 (1) 30.95 (7) *

97 m50 Solberg Jeff 31.82 (19 31.82 (20) *

80 m50 Eaton Charlie 34.74 (27 34.74 (27) *

73 m50 Longo Bob 36.79 (30 36.79 (30)

46 f Glundal Lolane


 

Team : ENV Total Score : 83 Rank : 7th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

176 m Vogel Jason 29.56 (11 29.56 (8) 29.56 (12) *

150 m Rankin Bill 29.65 (14 31.12 (12 29.65 (14) *

182 m Brussel John 32.42 (20 31.54 (14 31.54 (18) *

146 m George Austin 32.97 (21 32.97 (23) *

159 m Byes David 45.31 (38 42.65 (22 42.65 (38)

27 f Penniman Dawn 42.92 (16 42.92 (16) *

45 f Brussel Laura 52.56 (17 53.43 (5) 52.56 (17)


 

Team : Tips Up Total Score : 90 Rank : 8th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

125 m50 Chiarello Ron 30.81 (13 31.83 (14 30.81 (13) *

194 m Pitts Marcus 31.51 (17 31.51 (13 31.51 (17) *

7 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 33.39 (2) 33.62 (1) 33.39 (2) *

165 m Kahn Gary 34.26 (26 34.26 (27) *

199 m Brown Michael 38.10 (32 37.33 (20 37.33 (31) *

29 f McNeil Emily 38.12 (11 38.12 (11)

50 f Wing Meghan 42.21 (15 42.21 (15)


 

Team : Diggers Total Score : 99 Rank : 9th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

140 m Gerega Aaron 28.26 (8) 28.23 (5) 28.23 (8) *

116 m50 Falinski Mark 31.01 (14 31.03 (11 31.01 (14) *

40 f Murlick Kelly 32.22 (9) 32.42 (2) 32.22 (9) *

195 m Chaudhuri Matt 34.39 (27 33.89 (18 33.89 (25) *

71 m50 Lehmann Bart *

168 m Maynard Ian

6 f50 Cronise Jeanne


 

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 101 Rank : 10th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

117 m50 Bidwell Mark 28.47 (9) 28.76 (8) 28.47 (9) *

200 m Gormley Mike 29.56 (11 29.67 (10 29.56 (12) *

197 m Schlotte Matt 36.52 (30 36.52 (30) *

4 f50 Gang Heidi 36.83 (7) 36.83 (7) *

74 m50 Ravera Bob *

83 m50 Ulatowski Damien

17 f50 Reisman Vanna


 

Team : Ridge on the Rocks Total Score : 103 Rank : 11th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

85 m50 Bertelli Dave 29.09 (11 29.24 (9) 29.09 (11) *

145 m Sedgewick Andy 32.22 (19 32.22 (20) *

156 m Morrisseau Colin 33.44 (22 32.47 (16 32.47 (22) *

47 f Neugebauer Luca 36.75 (10 37.42 (3) 36.75 (10) *

212 m Todd Trevor 48.57 (39 48.57 (40) *

187 m Neugebauer Josh 52.64 (41 52.64 (41)

39 f Todd Julia


 

Team : Pioneer Co Total Score : 119 Rank : 12th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

196 m Storie Matt 26.40 (3) 26.22 (2) 26.22 (2) *

49 f Storie Megan 29.13 (5) 29.13 (5) *

94 m50 Wolhandler Howard 34.20 (26 34.20 (26) *

70 m50 Giannino Al *

84 m50 Elliot Dan *

189 m Brodock Kate

61 f Azzarelli Susan

 

Team : Castaways Total Score : 132 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

119 m50 Macrea Peter 31.53 (18 31.53 (19) *

112 m50 Castro Kevin 32.73 (24 32.73 (24) *

26 f Retz Crista 38.39 (12 41.32 (4) 38.39 (12) *

101 m50 Paye Jim 40.02 (34 40.02 (34) *

89 m50 Hatch Doug *

132 m50 Maring Tim

11 f50 Peterson Krista DSQ


 

Team : GHD Aussies Total Score : 133 Rank : 14th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

96 m50 Davenport Jason 32.68 (23 32.71 (16 32.68 (23) *

183 m LaGorga John 34.02 (24 34.02 (26) *

77 m50 Platt Brian 38.18 (32 38.18 (32) *

60 f LaGorga Susan 40.93 (14 40.93 (14)

14 f50 Platt Megan 53.06 (9) 53.06 (9) *

93 m50 LaFever Howard *

19 f50 Hahn Kathy


 

Team : Team Tricon Total Score : 137 Rank : 15th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

78 m50 Sparks Brian 32.51 (21 32.51 (22) *

108 m50 Ledger John 36.51 (29 36.51 (29) *

2 f50 Scheibel Barb 47.70 (8) 47.70 (8) *

121 m50 Ryan Ray 51.93 (35 51.93 (35) *

86 m50 Sparks Dave *

95 m50 Roszel Hugh

10 f50 Duffy Claire


 

Team : WNR Total Score : 156 Rank : 16th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

109 m50 Boettger John 31.11 (15 31.40 (13 31.11 (15) *

161 m Goodemote Derek 34.15 (25 33.17 (17 33.17 (24) *

128 m50 Wilson Steve 37.47 (31 37.47 (31) *

88 m50 Dudek Dennis *

163 m Sedlack Dustin

57 f Andre Shannon *

62 f Andre Taylor


 

Team : Irish Wrist Watch Total Score : 158 Rank : 17th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

23 f Huestis Becky 31.62 (8) 31.62 (8) *

124 m50 Zamojski Ron 32.44 (20 32.18 (15 32.18 (21) *

114 m50 Schoch Larry *

127 m50 Rook Steve *

171 m Alstadt Jacob *

202 m Rook Patrick

53 f Bell Nadine


 

Team : Derek's Big Boys Total Score : 160 Rank : 18th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

178 m Snyder Jake 29.59 (13 29.34 (7) 29.34 (11) *

190 m Munn Kevin 37.77 (31 37.77 (33) *

160 m Cole Derek 41.34 (36 41.34 (36) *

172 m Conway Jaime 41.47 (37 41.47 (37) *

181 m Morford John

54 f Munn Nicole *

63 f Morford Tracy


 

Team : Beerski Total Score : 169 Rank : 19th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

174 m Trevvett Jamie 32.00 (18 32.00 (19) *

209 m Marley Tim 35.06 (29 35.06 (29) *

213 m Hadzor Wes 39.84 (35 39.84 (35) *

158 m Wilbert Dave *

193 m Oberdorf Kyle

52 f Jenkins Morgan *

38 f Hart Jamie


 

Team : ECS Total Score : 174 Rank : 20th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

153 m Healy Carey 33.47 (23 32.41 (15 32.41 (21) *

141 m Berg Adam 34.60 (28 35.06 (19 34.60 (28) *

175 m Rushing Jason 48.84 (40 43.85 (23 43.85 (39) *

169 m Campbell Ian *

215 m Barnes Will

43 f Bosch Kristen *

31 f Mansir Erin


 

Team : Empire Brewing Total Score : 176 Rank : 21st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

147 m Cook Ben 39.36 (34 39.36 (34) *

32 f Cook Erin 39.97 (13 39.97 (13) *

76 m50 Wall Brian *

87 m50 Katleski David *

184 m Phillips Jon *

214 m Davis Wes

51 f Palmer Monica

55 f Glass Sarah Kate


 

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 197 Rank : 22nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

105 m50 Cornman Jim 33.96 (25 33.99 (17 33.96 (25) *

104 m50 Wenner Jim *

201 m Connors Mike DNF *

205 m Cordaro Rick *

211 m Gloo Todd

15 f50 Lehmann Patty *

48 f Lehmann Margie


 

Team : BLD Total Score : 200 Rank : 23rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

131 m50 Mahoney Tim 34.89 (28 36.25 (18 34.89 (28) *

113 m50 Ketcham Lance *

115 m50 McBurney Lowell *

118 m50 Jones Michael *

173 m McBurney James

8 f50 Jones Kim *

42 f Chawgo Kim


 

Team : Chinese Downhill Total Score : 204 Rank : 24th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

143 m Kowalczyk Andrew 39.19 (33 37.49 (21 37.49 (32) *

106 m50 Nolan John *

149 m Tillapaugh Bennet *

157 m Quirino Dan *

207 m Festenstein Steve

21 f Wenner Amy *

30 f Tiffany Erin


 

Team : Shotskis Total Score : 214 Rank : 25th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

191 m Griffith Kevin 54.57 (42 54.57 (42) *

162 m Nodine Doug *

167 m Owen Hunter *

185 m Balistreri Jonas *

203 m Baltzerson Paul

44 f Warren Kyle *

56 f McGowan Shannon


 

Team : DNFers Total Score : 215 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

75 m50 Maher Brian *

120 m50 Wolsey Ralph *

123 m50 Bradstreet Roger *

133 m50 Brill Tim *

179 m Lansing Joe

59 f Bookout Sue *

34 f Smith Fallon


 

Team : Plankers Total Score : 215 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

99 m50 McLean Jeff *

134 m50 Tucker Tom *

177 m Abendroth Jay *

180 m Buchan Joe *

210 m Williams Tim

22 f Guzman Ann *

24 f Aungier Brigitte


 

Team : Ramrod Total Score : 215 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

144 m Burns Andy *

152 m Lam Bryan *

186 m Tingue Josh *

192 m Mills Kris *

204 m Schofield Ray

25 f Fanara Chelsea *

41 f Machugh Kerry


 

Team : WTR Total Score : 215 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

103 m50 Nuss Jim *

110 m50 Perriello John *

130 m50 Messur Stuart *

155 m Angier Chris *

208 m Bogart Steve

16 f50 Perriello Sue *

3 f50 Rankin Erin


 

Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

1 f50 Settell Barb 31.55 (1) 31.55 (1) *

82

 

 

 


 

 

 2/1/2017


 

Empire Brewing Wednesday Night Race League

Toggenburg Mountain

Trail: Kneeknocker


 

Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place

Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f

Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m


 

Team : Syr Bicycle Total Score : 11 Rank : 1st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

111 m50 Gorman Keefe 26.78 (1) 26.50 (1) 26.50 (1) *

217 m Holmes Jesse 27.88 (2) DNF 27.88 (2) *

216 m Ketcham Mike 27.92 (3) 28.04 (2) 27.92 (3) *

122 m50 Bunnell Rick 27.96 (2) 27.96 (2) *

28 f Falso Emily 30.95 (3) 31.15 (2) 30.95 (3) *

139 m Schaefer Dale 31.23 (12 31.16 (5) 31.16 (12)

37 f Mir Jackie



 

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 27 Rank : 2nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

135 m50 Scanlon Tom 29.14 (4) 29.14 (4) *

142 m Nugent Adam 29.21 (6) 29.21 (6) *

148 m Ludke Ben 29.85 (7) 29.85 (7) *

126 m50 Kincaid Russell 30.18 (8) 29.97 (3) 29.97 (8) *

58 f Langkammerer Sierr 30.69 (2) 31.67 (3) 30.69 (2) *

151 m Campbell Brian 30.96 (9) 31.19 (6) 30.96 (9)

33 f Morrisseau Erin 34.39 (9) 36.34 (8) 34.39 (9)



 

Team : On Edge Total Score : 29 Rank : 3rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

35 f Sack Grace 28.49 (1) 28.94 (1) 28.49 (1) *

170 m Daly Ian 28.77 (4) 28.77 (5) *

91 m50 Sharan George 29.09 (3) 29.21 (2) 29.09 (3) *

107 m50 Siau John 30.18 (8) 30.18 (5) 30.18 (9) *

98 m50 LeMon Jeff 31.36 (11 30.50 (7) 30.50 (11) *

5 f50 McKnight Janet 36.42 (4) 36.42 (4)

154 m Meigs Chad



 

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 51 Rank : 4th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

188 m Klimsa JP 27.06 (1) 27.13 (1) 27.06 (1) *

81 m50 Caldwell Clay 30.41 (10 30.41 (10) *

90 m50 Artessa Tony 33.11 (17 33.11 (17) *

198 m Lasher Matt 33.69 (20 34.11 (12 33.69 (21) *

12 f50 Hosmer Marin 34.55 (2) 34.55 (2) *

9 f50 Caldwell Kim 37.34 (5) 37.34 (5)

164 m Austin Eric

 


 

Team : Diggers Total Score : 63 Rank : 5th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

71 m50 Lehmann Bart 29.77 (5) 30.01 (4) 29.77 (5) *

140 m Gerega Aaron 30.43 (8) 30.13 (4) 30.13 (8) *

168 m Maynard Ian 32.21 (14 31.47 (7) 31.47 (14) *

40 f Murlick Kelly 35.04 (11 34.61 (7) 34.61 (11) *

195 m Chaudhuri Matt 35.32 (24 39.12 (19 35.32 (25) *

6 f50 Cronise Jeanne 46.05 (11 46.05 (11)

116 m50 Falinski Mark 46.94 (38 48.92 (19 46.94 (39)

 


 

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 68 Rank : 6th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

206 m Moucha Rob 31.24 (13 31.94 (10 31.24 (13) *

79 m50 Brod Bill 31.92 (13 32.33 (10 31.92 (13) *

129 m50 Wright Stu 32.46 (15 32.46 (15) *

36 f Adams Holly 33.17 (5) 33.17 (5) *

72 m50 Adams Bill 34.43 (21 34.43 (22) *

13 f50 Petrell Mary Beth 40.72 (8) 40.72 (8)

102 m50 Freyer Jim


 

 

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 72 Rank : 7th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

92 m50 Wistrup Gil 29.83 (6) 30.49 (6) 29.83 (6) *

166 m Wistrup Gerrit 31.15 (11 31.92 (9) 31.15 (11) *

20 f Dewey Abigail 33.38 (6) 33.34 (5) 33.34 (6) *

97 m50 Solberg Jeff 34.19 (20 34.19 (21) *

80 m50 Eaton Charlie 36.63 (28 36.63 (28) *

46 f Glundal Lolane 37.62 (12 37.62 (12)

73 m50 Longo Bob 38.06 (29 38.06 (29)


 


Team : Castaways Total Score : 94 Rank : 8th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

119 m50 Macrea Peter 32.78 (16 32.78 (16) *

112 m50 Castro Kevin 33.65 (18 33.65 (18) *

89 m50 Hatch Doug 33.97 (19 34.25 (13 33.97 (20) *

132 m50 Maring Tim 38.99 (33 38.99 (33) *

11 f50 Peterson Krista 39.04 (7) 39.04 (7) *

101 m50 Paye Jim DNF 41.25 (18 41.25 (36)

26 f Retz Crista 41.42 (17 41.42 (17)



 

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 95 Rank : 9th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

117 m50 Bidwell Mark 29.86 (7) 30.85 (8) 29.86 (7) *

200 m Gormley Mike 31.11 (10 31.11 (10) *

4 f50 Gang Heidi 38.06 (6) 38.06 (6) *

74 m50 Ravera Bob 41.91 (35 40.98 (17 40.98 (35) *

83 m50 Ulatowski Damien 42.45 (36 42.45 (37) *

197 m Schlotte Matt

17 f50 Reisman Vanna



 

Team : Ridge on the Rocks Total Score : 105 Rank : 10th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

85 m50 Bertelli Dave 31.73 (12 31.34 (9) 31.34 (12) *

145 m Sedgewick Andy 32.89 (17 DNF 32.89 (17) *

156 m Morrisseau Colin 34.15 (21 34.43 (14 34.15 (22) *

47 f Neugebauer Luca 39.35 (13 38.72 (10 38.72 (13) *

39 f Todd Julia 40.08 (15 40.08 (15)

187 m Neugebauer Josh 42.12 (39 42.12 (41) *

212 m Todd Trevor


 

 

Team : ENV Total Score : 109 Rank : 11th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

182 m Brussel John 32.32 (15 31.53 (8) 31.53 (15) *

176 m Vogel Jason DNF 33.11 (11 33.11 (18) *

150 m Rankin Bill 35.27 (23 35.27 (24) *

146 m George Austin 36.41 (27 36.41 (30) *

27 f Penniman Dawn 47.22 (22 47.22 (22) *

159 m Byes David

45 f Brussel Laura


 

Team : Irish Wrist Watch Total Score : 109 Rank : 11th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

23 f Huestis Becky 33.56 (7) 33.56 (7) *

124 m50 Zamojski Ron 35.24 (23 33.92 (12 33.92 (19) *

127 m50 Rook Steve 35.74 (27 35.41 (16 35.41 (26) *

202 m Rook Patrick 36.59 (28 35.81 (16 35.81 (27) *

114 m50 Schoch Larry 38.10 (30 38.10 (30) *

53 f Bell Nadine 46.25 (20 46.25 (20)

171 m Alstadt Jacob

 


 

Team : Beerski Total Score : 127 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

174 m Trevvett Jamie 33.26 (18 33.26 (19) *

209 m Marley Tim 34.30 (22 34.30 (23) *

193 m Oberdorf Kyle 36.18 (26 36.18 (29) *

213 m Hadzor Wes 38.51 (34 38.51 (35) *

38 f Hart Jamie 46.63 (21 46.63 (21) *

52 f Jenkins Morgan 52.19 (23 52.19 (23)

158 m Wilbert Dave

 


 

Team : Pioneer Co Total Score : 127 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

196 m Storie Matt 28.85 (5) 28.52 (3) 28.52 (4) *

49 f Storie Megan 31.41 (4) 32.20 (4) 31.41 (4) *

61 f Azzarelli Susan 34.59 (10 34.44 (6) 34.44 (10)

70 m50 Giannino Al 35.40 (24 35.40 (25) *

84 m50 Elliot Dan *

94 m50 Wolhandler Howard *

189 m Brodock Kate

 


 

Team : Tips Up Total Score : 127 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

194 m Pitts Marcus 33.34 (19 34.38 (13 33.34 (20) *

125 m50 Chiarello Ron 35.58 (26 34.90 (15 34.90 (24) *

7 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 34.91 (3) 34.91 (3) *

165 m Kahn Gary 38.02 (31 38.02 (33) *

29 f McNeil Emily 39.37 (14 39.37 (14)

50 f Wing Meghan 43.75 (18 43.75 (19)

199 m Brown Michael *

 


 

Team : GHD Aussies Total Score : 139 Rank : 16th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

96 m50 Davenport Jason 34.48 (22 34.52 (14 34.48 (23) *

183 m LaGorga John 35.85 (25 35.85 (28) *

77 m50 Platt Brian 39.52 (34 39.52 (34) *

60 f LaGorga Susan 41.27 (16 41.27 (16)

93 m50 LaFever Howard 48.37 (39 48.37 (40) *

19 f50 Hahn Kathy 48.83 (14 48.83 (14) *

14 f50 Platt Megan 1:01.66 (15 1:01.66 (15)

 


 

Team : Team Tricon Total Score : 152 Rank : 17th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

78 m50 Sparks Brian 31.94 (14 32.76 (11 31.94 (14) *

108 m50 Ledger John 38.60 (32 38.60 (32) *

2 f50 Scheibel Barb 46.59 (12 46.59 (12) *

121 m50 Ryan Ray *

86 m50 Sparks Dave *

95 m50 Roszel Hugh

10 f50 Duffy Claire

 

 

Team : BLD Total Score : 162 Rank : 18th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

131 m50 Mahoney Tim 35.49 (25 DNF 35.49 (27) *

118 m50 Jones Michael 38.30 (31 38.30 (31) *

8 f50 Jones Kim 45.52 (10 45.52 (10) *

113 m50 Ketcham Lance *

115 m50 McBurney Lowell *

173 m McBurney James

42 f Chawgo Kim



 

Team : WTR Total Score : 181 Rank : 19th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

208 m Bogart Steve 42.45 (41 40.74 (21 40.74 (38) *

155 m Angier Chris 43.62 (44 43.62 (45) *

110 m50 Perriello John 46.30 (37 46.30 (38) *

16 f50 Perriello Sue 48.35 (13 48.35 (13) *

130 m50 Messur Stuart *

103 m50 Nuss Jim

3 f50 Rankin Erin


 

 

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 185 Rank : 20th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

48 f Lehmann Margie 33.59 (8) 36.60 (9) 33.59 (8) *

201 m Connors Mike 39.11 (35 39.11 (36) *

15 f50 Lehmann Patty 43.34 (9) 43.34 (9)

104 m50 Wenner Jim *

105 m50 Cornman Jim *

205 m Cordaro Rick *

211 m Gloo Todd

 


 

Team : Derek's Big Boys Total Score : 186 Rank : 21st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

178 m Snyder Jake 32.32 (15 32.32 (16) *

190 m Munn Kevin 38.27 (32 38.27 (34) *

160 m Cole Derek 42.66 (42 42.66 (43) *

172 m Conway Jaime 45.25 (45 45.25 (46) *

181 m Morford John

54 f Munn Nicole *

63 f Morford Tracy



 

Team : Empire Brewing Total Score : 201 Rank : 22nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

147 m Cook Ben 42.36 (40 42.36 (42) *

32 f Cook Erin 45.05 (19 43.70 (11 43.70 (18) *

76 m50 Wall Brian *

87 m50 Katleski David *

184 m Phillips Jon *

214 m Davis Wes

51 f Palmer Monica

55 f Glass Sarah Kate


 

 

Team : ECS Total Score : 204 Rank : 23rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

141 m Berg Adam 37.60 (30 37.09 (17 37.09 (31) *

215 m Barnes Will 38.42 (33 37.60 (18 37.60 (32) *

153 m Healy Carey *

169 m Campbell Ian *

175 m Rushing Jason

31 f Mansir Erin *

43 f Bosch Kristen

 

 

Team : WNR Total Score : 214 Rank : 24th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

161 m Goodemote Derek 36.85 (29 35.79 (15 35.79 (26) *

128 m50 Wilson Steve *

88 m50 Dudek Dennis *

109 m50 Boettger John *

163 m Sedlack Dustin

57 f Andre Shannon *

62 f Andre Taylor


 

 

Team : Chinese Downhill Total Score : 217 Rank : 25th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

149 m Tillapaugh Bennet 40.58 (36 40.49 (20 40.49 (37) *

143 m Kowalczyk Andrew 41.74 (37 41.74 (39) *

106 m50 Nolan John *

207 m Festenstein Steve *

157 m Quirino Dan

21 f Wenner Amy *

30 f Tiffany Erin

 


 

Team : Shotskis Total Score : 225 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

162 m Nodine Doug 41.89 (38 41.89 (40) *

203 m Baltzerson Paul 43.27 (43 43.27 (44) *

185 m Balistreri Jonas *

191 m Griffith Kevin *

167 m Owen Hunter

44 f Warren Kyle *

56 f McGowan Shannon


 

 

Team : DNFers Total Score : 235 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

120 m50 Wolsey Ralph *

123 m50 Bradstreet Roger *

133 m50 Brill Tim *

75 m50 Maher Brian *

179 m Lansing Joe

34 f Smith Fallon *

59 f Bookout Sue


 

 

Team : Plankers Total Score : 235 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

134 m50 Tucker Tom *

99 m50 McLean Jeff *

180 m Buchan Joe *

210 m Williams Tim *

177 m Abendroth Jay

22 f Guzman Ann *

24 f Aungier Brigitte

 


 

Team : Ramrod Total Score : 235 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

186 m Tingue Josh *

192 m Mills Kris *

204 m Schofield Ray *

144 m Burns Andy *

152 m Lam Bryan

25 f Fanara Chelsea *

41 f Machugh Kerry


 

Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

1 f50 Settell Barb 32.34 (1) 32.34 (1) *

 


 


 

 

 1/25/2017


 

Empire Brewing Wednesday Night Race League

Toggenburg Mountain

Trail: Kneeknocker


 

Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place

Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f

Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m


 

Team : Syr Bicycle Total Score : 12 Rank : 1st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

111 m50 Gorman Keefe 27.93 (1) 28.00 (1) 27.93 (1) *

122 m50 Bunnell Rick 28.65 (2) 28.65 (2) *

217 m Holmes Jesse 28.66 (3) 28.82 (2) 28.66 (3) *

37 f Mir Jackie 29.06 (2) 29.06 (2) *

216 m Ketcham Mike 29.13 (4) DNF 29.13 (4) *

28 f Falso Emily 31.94 (5) 31.94 (5)

139 m Schaefer Dale


 

Team : On Edge Total Score : 24 Rank : 2nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

35 f Sack Grace 28.66 (1) 29.07 (1) 28.66 (1) *

170 m Daly Ian 29.58 (5) 29.58 (5) *

91 m50 Sharan George 29.60 (3) 30.43 (2) 29.60 (3) *

98 m50 LeMon Jeff 29.63 (4) 31.13 (4) 29.63 (4) *

154 m Meigs Chad 31.76 (9) 32.18 (7) 31.76 (11) *

107 m50 Siau John

5 f50 McKnight Janet


 

Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 28 Rank : 3rd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

142 m Nugent Adam 29.64 (6) 29.64 (6) *

135 m50 Scanlon Tom 29.70 (5) 29.70 (5) *

151 m Campbell Brian DNF 30.27 (3) 30.27 (8) *

126 m50 Kincaid Russell 30.39 (6) 31.59 (5) 30.39 (6) *

58 f Langkammerer Sierr 30.68 (3) 31.82 (2) 30.68 (3) *

148 m Ludke Ben 36.76 (25 36.76 (26)

33 f Morrisseau Erin


 

Team : Voss Signs Total Score : 38 Rank : 4th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

188 m Klimsa JP 27.61 (1) 27.65 (1) 27.61 (1) *

164 m Austin Eric 28.65 (2) 28.65 (2) *

81 m50 Caldwell Clay 31.64 (10 31.64 (10) *

90 m50 Artessa Tony 35.89 (22 35.89 (22) *

9 f50 Caldwell Kim 37.34 (3) 37.34 (3) *

198 m Lasher Matt

12 f50 Hosmer Marin


 

Team : Hollowick Total Score : 72 Rank : 5th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

92 m50 Wistrup Gil 31.85 (11 31.85 (11) *

97 m50 Solberg Jeff 32.76 (13 32.76 (13) *

166 m Wistrup Gerrit 32.89 (15 32.89 (16) *

20 f Dewey Abigail 33.85 (8) 33.85 (8) *

80 m50 Eaton Charlie 36.43 (24 36.43 (24) *

46 f Glundal Lolane 38.28 (11 38.28 (11)

73 m50 Longo Bob 39.09 (31 39.09 (32)


 

Team : Syr New Times Total Score : 72 Rank : 5th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

206 m Moucha Rob 31.95 (11 31.76 (5) 31.76 (11) *

79 m50 Brod Bill 33.01 (15 33.01 (8) 33.01 (15) *

36 f Adams Holly 33.39 (6) 33.39 (7)

102 m50 Freyer Jim 34.82 (20 34.82 (20) *

72 m50 Adams Bill 34.83 (21 34.83 (21) *

13 f50 Petrell Mary Beth 39.26 (5) 39.26 (5) *

129 m50 Wright Stu


 

Team : Pioneer Co Total Score : 83 Rank : 7th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

196 m Storie Matt 29.84 (7) DNF 29.84 (7) *

49 f Storie Megan 30.89 (4) 30.89 (4) *

70 m50 Giannino Al 34.35 (17 34.35 (17) *

189 m Brodock Kate DNF 36.95 (11 36.95 (28) *

94 m50 Wolhandler Howard 37.04 (27 37.04 (27) *

84 m50 Elliot Dan

61 f Azzarelli Susan


 

Team : Spinnaker Total Score : 87 Rank : 8th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

117 m50 Bidwell Mark 30.66 (7) 30.69 (3) 30.66 (7) *

200 m Gormley Mike 31.00 (8) 31.00 (9) *

197 m Schlotte Matt 38.00 (30 38.00 (32) *

74 m50 Ravera Bob 40.04 (32 39.97 (12 39.97 (33) *

4 f50 Gang Heidi 39.97 (6) 39.97 (6) *

83 m50 Ulatowski Damien

17 f50 Reisman Vanna


 

Team : Diggers Total Score : 88 Rank : 9th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

71 m50 Lehmann Bart 31.17 (8) 32.01 (6) 31.17 (8) *

140 m Gerega Aaron 31.93 (10 31.96 (6) 31.93 (13) *

195 m Chaudhuri Matt 34.54 (17 35.05 (10 34.54 (18) *

40 f Murlick Kelly 36.30 (10 36.30 (10) *

6 f50 Cronise Jeanne 47.63 (10 47.63 (10)

116 m50 Falinski Mark 1:04.69 (39 1:04.69 (39) *

168 m Maynard Ian


 

Team : Tips Up Total Score : 96 Rank : 10th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

194 m Pitts Marcus 34.07 (16 33.88 (8) 33.88 (17) *

7 f50 Gavilondo Jennifer 34.06 (2) 35.88 (1) 34.06 (2) *

125 m50 Chiarello Ron 34.39 (18 34.52 (9) 34.39 (18) *

165 m Kahn Gary 34.67 (18 DNF 34.67 (19) *

29 f McNeil Emily 38.98 (12 40.07 (5) 38.98 (12)

199 m Brown Michael 43.30 (38 43.30 (40) *

50 f Wing Meghan


 

Team : Castaways Total Score : 101 Rank : 11th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

119 m50 Macrea Peter 32.85 (14 32.85 (14) *

89 m50 Hatch Doug 34.57 (19 34.57 (19) *

112 m50 Castro Kevin 56.38 (37 38.00 (11 38.00 (30) *

11 f50 Peterson Krista 39.10 (4) 39.10 (4) *

101 m50 Paye Jim 54.66 (36 41.08 (13 41.08 (34) *

26 f Retz Crista 44.01 (16 44.01 (16)

132 m50 Maring Tim DNF


 

Team : Ridge on the Rocks Total Score : 103 Rank : 12th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

85 m50 Bertelli Dave 31.54 (9) 32.72 (7) 31.54 (9) *

145 m Sedgewick Andy 32.43 (12 31.72 (4) 31.72 (10) *

187 m Neugebauer Josh 39.02 (31 38.64 (16 38.64 (33) *

47 f Neugebauer Luca 39.92 (13 40.61 (6) 39.92 (13) *

212 m Todd Trevor 41.19 (35 40.99 (19 40.99 (38) *

39 f Todd Julia 41.53 (14 41.82 (7) 41.53 (14)

156 m Morrisseau Colin


 

Team : Team Tricon Total Score : 109 Rank : 13th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

78 m50 Sparks Brian 32.20 (12 32.20 (12) *

108 m50 Ledger John 36.91 (26 36.91 (26) *

95 m50 Roszel Hugh 37.80 (28 37.80 (28) *

2 f50 Scheibel Barb 44.06 (7) 44.06 (7) *

10 f50 Duffy Claire 46.41 (9) 46.41 (9)

121 m50 Ryan Ray 47.99 (34 47.99 (36) *

86 m50 Sparks Dave


 

Team : ENV Total Score : 111 Rank : 14th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

176 m Vogel Jason 32.54 (13 32.54 (14) *

182 m Brussel John 32.86 (14 34.56 (9) 32.86 (15) *

150 m Rankin Bill 35.14 (20 35.14 (21) *

27 f Penniman Dawn 46.41 (17 46.41 (17) *

159 m Byes David *

146 m George Austin

45 f Brussel Laura


 

Team : GHD Aussies Total Score : 121 Rank : 15th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

96 m50 Davenport Jason 34.21 (16 35.79 (10 34.21 (16) *

183 m LaGorga John 36.52 (24 36.52 (25) *

77 m50 Platt Brian 38.42 (30 38.42 (31) *

60 f LaGorga Susan 43.35 (15 43.35 (15)

93 m50 LaFever Howard 49.98 (35 49.98 (37) *

14 f50 Platt Megan 1:04.71 (12 1:04.71 (12) *

19 f50 Hahn Kathy


 

Team : Irish Wrist Watch Total Score : 125 Rank : 16th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

23 f Huestis Becky 33.57 (7) 32.76 (3) 32.76 (6) *

202 m Rook Patrick 35.79 (22 37.77 (14 35.79 (23) *

127 m50 Rook Steve 35.98 (23 42.64 (14 35.98 (23) *

114 m50 Schoch Larry 37.85 (29 37.85 (29) *

53 f Bell Nadine 46.42 (18 46.42 (18)

124 m50 Zamojski Ron *

171 m Alstadt Jacob


 

Team : Beerski Total Score : 147 Rank : 17th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

158 m Wilbert Dave 35.08 (19 35.08 (20) *

209 m Marley Tim 35.69 (21 35.69 (22) *

213 m Hadzor Wes 37.17 (28 37.17 (30) *

174 m Trevvett Jamie 37.41 (29 37.41 (31) *

193 m Oberdorf Kyle

52 f Jenkins Morgan *

38 f Hart Jamie


 

Team : WTR Total Score : 166 Rank : 18th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

208 m Bogart Steve 41.01 (34 40.72 (18 40.72 (37) *

155 m Angier Chris 42.96 (36 42.96 (39) *

110 m50 Perriello John 46.86 (33 46.86 (35) *

16 f50 Perriello Sue 50.15 (11 50.22 (2) 50.15 (11) *

3 f50 Rankin Erin 1:32.55 (13 1:32.55 (13)

130 m50 Messur Stuart *

103 m50 Nuss Jim


 

Team : Yardsale Total Score : 167 Rank : 19th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

48 f Lehmann Margie 34.01 (9) 36.57 (4) 34.01 (9)

205 m Cordaro Rick 43.10 (37 39.15 (17 39.15 (35) *

201 m Connors Mike 39.59 (33 39.59 (36) *

15 f50 Lehmann Patty 45.32 (8) 45.32 (8) *

105 m50 Cornman Jim *

104 m50 Wenner Jim *

211 m Gloo Todd


 

Team : ECS Total Score : 183 Rank : 20th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

215 m Barnes Will 36.24 (23 38.45 (15 36.24 (24) *

141 m Berg Adam 36.80 (26 36.96 (12 36.80 (27) *

175 m Rushing Jason *

169 m Campbell Ian *

153 m Healy Carey

43 f Bosch Kristen *

31 f Mansir Erin


 

Team : Ramrod Total Score : 195 Rank : 21st

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

41 f Machugh Kerry 1:00.38 (19 1:00.38 (19) *

204 m Schofield Ray *

192 m Mills Kris *

186 m Tingue Josh *

152 m Lam Bryan *

144 m Burns Andy

25 f Fanara Chelsea


 

Team : BLD Total Score : 201 Rank : 22nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

113 m50 Ketcham Lance 36.56 (25 36.56 (25) *

131 m50 Mahoney Tim *

118 m50 Jones Michael *

115 m50 McBurney Lowell *

173 m McBurney James

8 f50 Jones Kim *

42 f Chawgo Kim


 

Team : Chinese Downhill Total Score : 201 Rank : 22nd

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

149 m Tillapaugh Bennet 39.13 (32 DNF 39.13 (34) *

157 m Quirino Dan 44.95 (39 44.95 (41) *

106 m50 Nolan John 59.76 (38 59.76 (38) *

207 m Festenstein Steve *

143 m Kowalczyk Andrew

30 f Tiffany Erin *

21 f Wenner Amy


 

Team : WNR Total Score : 205 Rank : 24th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

161 m Goodemote Derek 37.09 (27 36.99 (13 36.99 (29) *

128 m50 Wilson Steve *

109 m50 Boettger John *

88 m50 Dudek Dennis *

163 m Sedlack Dustin

62 f Andre Taylor *

57 f Andre Shannon


 

Team : Plankers Total Score : 218 Rank : 25th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

180 m Buchan Joe 46.69 (40 46.69 (42) *

134 m50 Tucker Tom *

99 m50 McLean Jeff *

210 m Williams Tim *

177 m Abendroth Jay

24 f Aungier Brigitte *

22 f Guzman Ann


 

Team : Derek's Big Boys Total Score : 219 Rank : 26th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

181 m Morford John 59.49 (41 59.49 (43) *

190 m Munn Kevin *

178 m Snyder Jake *

172 m Conway Jaime *

160 m Cole Derek

63 f Morford Tracy *

54 f Munn Nicole


 

Team : DNFers Total Score : 220 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

133 m50 Brill Tim *

123 m50 Bradstreet Roger *

120 m50 Wolsey Ralph *

75 m50 Maher Brian *

179 m Lansing Joe

59 f Bookout Sue *

34 f Smith Fallon


 

Team : Empire Brewing Total Score : 220 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

87 m50 Katleski David *

76 m50 Wall Brian *

214 m Davis Wes *

184 m Phillips Jon *

147 m Cook Ben

55 f Glass Sarah Kate *

51 f Palmer Monica

32 f Cook Erin


 

Team : Shotskis Total Score : 220 Rank : 27th

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

203 m Baltzerson Paul *

191 m Griffith Kevin *

185 m Balistreri Jonas *

167 m Owen Hunter *

162 m Nodine Doug

56 f McGowan Shannon *

44 f Warren Kyle


 

Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score

Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used

_______________________________________________________________________________

1 f50 Settell Barb 32.26 (1) 32.26 (1) *